Veteran - Dog Entries: 7 Abs: 2 | | 1st | | CROOKRISE WIDE AWAKE (MRS K M MACMANUS) | | 2nd | | SH CH/IR SH CH HOOKWOOD TOP MAN JW (MRS S WELCH) | | 3rd | | SH CH MANCHELA INNUENDO (MR M & MR P MASTERS & PAVEY) | | Res | | PIPEAWAY MAGNUN PSYCHE AT ROSSGLIDE (MRS WARD) | | VHC | | GROMA`S RUSTY NAIL (MR D M & MRS S PRINCE) | |
|
|
Special Puppy - Dog Entries: 8 Abs: 0 | | 1st | | RAIGMORE SKEEWIFF (MR & MRS J TIBBS) | | 2nd | | HAWKFIELD MISCHIEF MAKER FOR GUANABARA (MRS C J ATKIN) | | 3rd | | PANOPLY DOUBLE DARE (MISS B S BARRS-GORDON) | | Res | | LOKMADI JAY TODD AT KANIX (MISS H BLACKBURN-BENNETT) | | VHC | | FLINTHILL MONTY DON (MRS F E BARKER) | |
|
|
Special Junior - Dog Entries: 14 Abs: 3 | | 1st | | TEISGOL LITTLE CRACKER (MR M & MRS J LATHWELL) | | 2nd | | SHARNPHILLY REDSHANK FOR RATCHDA (MRS G MARSH) | | 3rd | | WYNBURY HAWKER HOBBY (MR J MARSLAND) | | Res | | WILCHRIMANE BLACK ICE (MRS A G SIDDLE) | | VHC | | WILCHRIMANE ACE VENTURA (MRS M OSMAN) | |
|
|
Yearling - Dog Entries: 20 Abs: 0 | | 1st | | WYNBURY HAWKER HOBBY (MR J MARSLAND) | | 2nd | | RAIGMORE DUSK TILL DAWN JW CJW '09 (MR & MRS J TIBBS) | | 3rd | | ESREWS SERIOUS LORD JACK (MRS S J WHISTANCE) | | Res | | HARAMANDER SHABBY CHIC (MR J & MRS C KIRBY) | | VHC | | LAPPAKIA DESERT PASSION FOR LAKESPAR (MRS D WARFOLD) | |
|
|
Post Graduate - Dog Entries: 20 Abs: 2 | | 1st | | HANDSWAY THEN THERE'S HORRIS (MRS L M GOODE) | | 2nd | | HAXALGATE BALACH DUBH (MISS K & MRS A KLEIN-WOOLTHUIS) | | 3rd | | HARAMANDER SHABBY CHIC (MR J & MRS C KIRBY) | | Res | | SHANANDI MASTERPIECE (MS S FOWLER) | | VHC | | DAPPLELINE EUPHORIA WITH DOTTYMIX (MR T & MRS SL JONES) | |
|
|
Mid Limit - Dog Entries: 16 Abs: 2 | | 1st | | HAWKFIELD LETS GO CRACKERS (MISS W J GORDON) | | 2nd | | JILONY JUST AMAZIN JW (MR G W ANTHONY) | | 3rd | | STOCKEND WINCHESTER (MR D & MRS J WOOD) | | Res | | LYPAL PUKKA TUKKA (MR P K & MRS L-A SMITH) | | VHC | | KISWAHILI CATCHER IN THE RYE (MR R F & MRS C J E WALKLING) | |
|
|
Limit - Dog Entries: 16 Abs: 1 | | 1st | | BIRCHLEITH BARBICAN BEAU (MR & MRS C BEESLEY) | | 2nd | | FREDDIE FLINTOFF (MRS A UDALE) | | 3rd | | WILCHRIMANE OBE GOLD (MRS A G SIDDLE) | | Res | | TOMLOW SNEAK PREVIEW ( MISS K SILLENCE) | |
|
|
Open - Dog Entries: 13 Abs: 3 | | 1st | | GEMPOINT DARK 'N' SHARP AT HANDSWAY (MRS L M GOODE) | | 2nd | | SH CH TOMLOW BRIEF ENCOUNTER (MISS K E SILLINCE) | | 3rd | | HAWKFIELD DAPPER IN BLACK JW (MISS W J GORDON) | | Res | | AURICHALCUM LORD BECKETT OF CASTLEPOINT (MISS L & MRS C A WESTRON & SELLIN) | | VHC | | IR CH/SH CH SAREGRESI CLASSIC POINT (IMP HUN ) (MR T & MRS S BROPHY) | |
|
|
Field Trial - Dog Entries: 2 Abs: 0 | | 1st | | STOCKEND WINCHESTER (MR D & MRS J WOOD) | | 2nd | | CH STOCKEND JAMESON (MR D & MRS J WOOD) | |
|
|
Special Working Gundog - Dog Entries: 2 Abs: 0 | | 1st | | PENWEST PALAMEDES (MISS P WESTAWAY) | | 2nd | | IR CH/SH CH SAREGRESI CLASSIC POINT (IMP HUN ) (MR T & MRS S BROPHY) | |
|
|
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog Entries: 5 Abs: 0 | | 1st | | CROOKRISE WIDE AWAKE (MRS K M MACMANUS) | | 2nd | | HARAMANDER SHABBY CHIC (MR J & MRS C KIRBY) | | 3rd | | HAWKFIELD MISCHIEF MAKER FOR GUANABARA (MRS C J ATKIN) | | Res | | DAPPLELINE EUPHORIA WITH DOTTYMIX (MR T & MRS SL JONES) | | VHC | | TEISGOL KING HENRY SHCM (MR P R & MRS D E STILGOE) | |
|
|
Veteran - Bitch Entries: 11 Abs: 0 | | 1st | | CH/IR CH AURICHALCUM THE AVENGER JW (MISS L WESTRON) | | 2nd | | WHIPSPAN ANNA PAVLOVA OF DAPPLELINE (MRS L FOX) | | 3rd | | SHANANDI BLACK MAGIC OF PENTWORTH (MR J W & MRS E P C RIGBY) | | Res | | AURICHALCUM THE REFLECTION (MISS D YOUNG) | | VHC | | TEISGOL ANGELS SONG (MRS J TARLING) | |
|
|
Special Puppy - Bitch Entries: 11 Abs: 2 | | 1st | | FLINTHILL FORGET ME NOT (MRS B WILKINSON) | | 2nd | | LOKMADI MY FRIEND SYLVIA (MR M & MRS Y KENT) | | 3rd | | GUNDIOY ARGENTINE TANGO (MISS D YOUNG) | | Res | | RAIGMORE BAWBEE (MR & MRS J TIBBS) | | VHC | | FLINTHILL DAISYCHAIN (MRS F E BARKER) | |
|
|
Special Junior - Bitch Entries: 15 Abs: 2 | | 1st | | SUNHOUSE I WANT TO BELIEVE AT LYNCARDA (MRS A DODDS) | | 2nd | | CROOKRISE RUSHLIGHT (MISS H & MRS C A EDMONDSON & ROBERTSHAW) | | 3rd | | JILONY JUST UNIQUE (MRS P VICAREY) | | Res | | HOOKWOOD BACK TO BLACK JW (MRS S WELCH) | | VHC | | WYNBURY ANTONINA (MRS C TANNAHILL) | |
|
|
Yearling - Bitch Entries: 21 Abs: 2 | | 1st | | CALDERSIDE YOURS TRULY (MR G & MRS D INGHAM) | | 2nd | | RAIGMORE DAWN CHORUS (MRS A SMITH) | | 3rd | | HOOKWOOD TICKADEEBOO SAYS LYPAL (MR P K & MRS L-A SMITH) | | Res | | ANNIEZU EVERLASTING LOVE (MR S A & MRS K A WEAVER) | | VHC | | KANIX BUTTONS (MISS L COOPER) | |
|
|
Post Graduate - Bitch Entries: 27 Abs: 2 | | 1st | | MOYOLA MUSIC AND LIGHTS (MRS L J SWAIN) | | 2nd | | SHANANDI MADONNA FOR MILLPOINT (MR K & MRS JD BOWMAR) | | 3rd | | PROSPERITY SHEER ELEGANCE (MISS T CARDIFF) | | Res | | FOWINGTON CARACAS (MRS G O'DRISCOLL) | | VHC | | WYCHWOOD MIDSOMER DREAM (MRS C M NADEN) | |
|
|
Mid Limit - Bitch Entries: 23 Abs: 4 | | 1st | | TOMLOW NIGHT AND DAY (MISS K E SILLINCE) | | 2nd | | RIDANFLIGHT RANGIORA (MR S & MR S J ROSE & WILLIAMS) | | 3rd | | PENWEST PHILANA (MISS P WESTAWAY) | | Res | | LOWSMOOR ECHO FALLS (MRS A LOWE) | | VHC | | MOYOLA MUSIC AND LIGHTS (MRS L J SWAIN) | |
|
|
Limit - Bitch Entries: 13 Abs: 3 | | 1st | | DAVIGDOR PATIENCE (MR D S TOBIN) | | 2nd | | FLEURFIELDS FIRST STAR OVER KEEPERSFIELD (MR R C & MRS S E COOPER) | | 3rd | | HARAMANDER TANGERINE DREAM (MS A J MILFORD) | | Res | | MEADOGOLD WILD ORCHID AT LYNDFIL (MS L & MR G GRAHAM & DENWOOD) | | VHC | | JUENNERFLY AMBER TYCARREG (MRS B THEOBALD) | |
|
|
Open - Bitch Entries: 18 Abs: 7 | | 1st | | CH WOODFLEET SIENNARAIN (MR & MRS C & J HUXLEY) | | 2nd | | SH CH CHESTERHOPE NORTH 'N' BREEZE AT KANIX (IMP) (MR & MRS J BLACKBURN-BENNETT) | | 3rd | | WILCHRIMANE DARK SILK (MRS A G SIDDLE) | | Res | | H CH KOPASZHEGYI FnRGE ELLA [ATC AJ01144HUN] (MISS E VfZHßNY=) | | VHC | | TEISGOL PHOENIX AT CAROFEL JW (MRS C F GUY) | |
|
|
Field Trial - Bitch Entries: 2 Abs: 1 | | 1st | | BONNYGATE JUST A MADAM FOR DEADAWAY (MRS J BLOWERS) | |
|
|
Special Working Gundog - Bitch Entries: 4 Abs: 0 | | 1st | | CH WOODFLEET SIENNARAIN (MR & MRS C & J HUXLEY) | | 2nd | | CH CROOKRISE WHITE LACE (MISS H & MRS C A EDMONDSON & ROBERTSHAW) | | 3rd | | H CH KOPASZHEGYI FnRGE ELLA [ATC AJ01144HUN] (MISS E VfZHßNY=) | | Res | | AURICHALCUM TWO TO TANGO (MISS D YOUNG) | |
|
|
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch Entries: 10 Abs: 1 | | 1st | | WYNBURY ANTONINA (MRS C TANNAHILL) | | 2nd | | HARAMANDER TANGERINE DREAM (MS A J MILFORD) | | 3rd | | FREEBREEZE AS YOU LIKE IT (MRS R MASON) | | Res | | JANERYL'S DESERT FLOWER AT LAPPAKIA SHCM (MRS C M STANGROOM) | | VHC | | ESREWS SERANADE AT POINTMOOR (MR T & MRS J WALTON) |
|